Czech Republic --> Czech Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05 |
Pardubice |
1 |
1 |
Karvina |
3 |
1X |
details |
19.05 |
Ceske Budejovice |
1 |
1 |
Jablonec |
-4 |
X2 |
details |
19.05 |
Zlin |
1 |
1 |
Bohemians 1905 |
-4 |
X2 |
details |
19.05 |
Teplice |
1 |
1 |
Hradec Kralove |
2 |
X |
details |
Banik Ostrava |
1 |
- |
1 |
Mlada Boleslav |
---|
Banik Ostrava win: 34% Draw: 30% Mlada Boleslav win: 36% |
X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Sparta Praha | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 70 | 26 | 76 |
2. | Slavia Praha | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 62 | 23 | 72 |
3. | Viktoria Plzen | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 67 | 33 | 62 |
4. | Banik Ostrava | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 48 | 39 | 45 |
5. | Mlada Boleslav | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 50 | 46 | 44 |
6. | Slovacko | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39 | 40 | 41 |
7. | Slovan Liberec | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 46 | 46 | 40 |
8. | Sigma Olomouc | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40 | 45 | 37 |
9. | Hradec Kralove | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 32 | 38 | 37 |
10. | Teplice | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31 | 40 | 36 |
11. | Bohemians 1905 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 35 |
12. | Jablonec | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 35 | 45 | 30 |
13. | Pardubice | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 29 | 42 | 28 |
14. | Karvina | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 30 | 52 | 25 |
15. | Zlin | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 36 | 61 | 25 |
16. | Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 34 | 62 | 24 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Sparta Praha | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 12 | 45 |
2. | Slavia Praha | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 12 | 44 |
3. | Viktoria Plzen | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 44 | 19 | 39 |
4. | Slovan Liberec | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 20 | 30 |
5. | Hradec Kralove | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 28 |
6. | Mlada Boleslav | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 28 | 26 |
7. | Teplice | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 25 |
8. | Jablonec | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 27 | 23 | 25 |
9. | Ceske Budejovice | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 23 |
10. | Slovacko | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 24 | 22 |
11. | Sigma Olomouc | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 24 | 22 |
12. | Bohemians 1905 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 19 | 21 |
13. | Banik Ostrava | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 17 | 20 |
14. | Zlin | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 25 | 31 | 19 |
15. | Pardubice | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 19 | 17 |
16. | Karvina | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 28 | 16 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Sparta Praha | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 17 | 41 |
2. | Slavia Praha | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 12 | 38 |
3. | Viktoria Plzen | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 20 | 30 |
4. | Banik Ostrava | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 31 | 26 |
5. | Slovacko | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 22 |
6. | Mlada Boleslav | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 27 | 21 |
7. | Pardubice | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 17 |
8. | Teplice | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 30 | 17 |
9. | Sigma Olomouc | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 27 | 15 |
10. | Bohemians 1905 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27 | 15 |
11. | Hradec Kralove | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 15 |
12. | Karvina | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 30 | 13 |
13. | Jablonec | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 12 |
14. | Slovan Liberec | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 30 | 10 |
15. | Zlin | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 8 |
16. | Ceske Budejovice | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 43 | 5 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Sparta Praha | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 16 |
2. | Slavia Praha | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 14 |
3. | Hradec Kralove | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 13 |
4. | Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 11 |
5. | Teplice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 10 |
6. | Jablonec | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
7. | Karvina | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 9 |
8. | Ceske Budejovice | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 9 |
9. | Pardubice | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
10. | Mlada Boleslav | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 7 |
11. | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 5 |
12. | Slovacko | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 5 |
13. | Bohemians 1905 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5 |
14. | Zlin | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
15. | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 4 |
16. | Banik Ostrava | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05 | Viktoria Plzen | Banik Ostrava | 1-1 |
18.05 | Slovacko | Slavia Praha | 1-2 |
18.05 | Mlada Boleslav | Sparta Praha | 0-5 |
16.05 | Jablonec | Pardubice | 3-0 |
16.05 | Bohemians 1905 | Karvina | 1-3 |
16.05 | Zlin | Ceske Budejovice | 1-1 |
15.05 | Slavia Praha | Viktoria Plzen | 3-0 |
14.05 | Sparta Praha | Banik Ostrava | 2-1 |
14.05 | Mlada Boleslav | Slovacko | 0-1 |
12.05 | Slovan Liberec | Teplice | 1-2 |
12.05 | Pardubice | Ceske Budejovice | 3-2 |
12.05 | Karvina | Zlin | 2-2 |
12.05 | Sigma Olomouc | Hradec Kralove | 1-3 |
12.05 | Bohemians 1905 | Jablonec | 1-1 |
11.05 | Banik Ostrava | Mlada Boleslav | 0-1 |
11.05 | Sparta Praha | Slavia Praha | 0-0 |
11.05 | Viktoria Plzen | Slovacko | 4-2 |
05.05 | Teplice | Slovan Liberec | 2-0 |
05.05 | Slovacko | Sparta Praha | 2-4 |
05.05 | Hradec Kralove | Sigma Olomouc | 3-1 |